ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

College Terminus, Mens

College Terminus, Mens
March 14 - March 15
Atlanta, GA
Schedule tentative. Seedings/pools still in process and are estimates.
Pool A
(4-0) A1: Wisconsin
(3-1) A2: Delaware
(2-2) A3: Iowa State
(1-3) A4: Kennesaw State
(0-4) A5: Rhode Island
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
10:05
11:35
A1-A3113-6A4-A5210-9
11:40
1:10
A1-A5113-3A2-A3210-8
1:15
2:45
A3-A5113-8A2-A4210-8
2:50
4:20
A1-A4113-2A2-A5213-6
4:25
5:55
A1-A2113-9A3-A42W-L
Pool B
(3-1) B1: Georgia
(4-0) B2: Massachusetts
(2-2) B3: George Washington
(0-4) B4: Indiana
(1-3) B5: Missouri
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
10:05
11:35
B1-B3312-11B4-B547-13
11:40
1:10
B1-B5313-9B2-B3411-6
1:15
2:45
B3-B5313-6B2-B4413-9
2:50
4:20
B1-B43W-LB2-B5412-10
4:25
5:55
B1-B2311-13B3-B4413-4
Pool C
(3-0) C1: Notre Dame
(1-2) C2: Penn State
(0-3) C3: Wheaton (Illinois)
(2-1) C4: Florida State
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
10:00
C1-C3513-1C2-C467-9
10:05
11:35
C1-C4513-3C2-C3611-6
11:40
1:10
1:15
2:45
C1-C2513-3C3-C466-13
Pool D
(2-1) D1: Pittsburgh
(3-0) D2: Tufts
(0-3) D3: Georgia Tech
(1-2) D4: Dayton
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
10:00
D1-D3713-5D2-D4813-9
10:05
11:35
D1-D4713-6D2-D3813-3
11:40
1:10
1:15
2:45
D1-D2712-13D3-D487-10
Pool E
(3-0) E1: Cornell
(1-2) E2: Tennessee
(1-2) E3: Minnesota-Duluth
(1-2) E4: Wesleyan
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
10:00
E1-E3113-5E2-E4210-9
10:05
11:35
11:40
1:10
E1-E4513-7E2-E369-10
2:50
4:20
E1-E2913-6E3-E4107-9
Pool F
(1-2) F1: Central Florida
(2-1) F2: Minnesota
(3-0) F3: Truman State
(0-3) F4: Emory
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
10:00
F1-F333-13F2-F4411-10
10:05
11:35
11:40
1:10
F1-F4713-8F2-F3812-13
2:50
4:20
F1-F278-9F3-F4813-7
Crossover (for bye to Quarters)
2:50
1C:Notre Dame11
a F:5Notre Dame
1D:Tufts7
Crossover (for bye to Quarters)
4:25
1E:Cornell13
b F:9Cornell
1F:Truman State5
Crossover (for spot in prequarters)
4:25
2C:Florida State13
c F:5Florida State
3D:Dayton12
Crossover (for spot in prequarters)
4:25
2D:Pittsburgh13
d F:6Pittsburgh
3C:Penn State3
Crossover (for spot in prequarters)
4:25
2E:Wesleyan13
e F:7Wesleyan
3F:Central Florida12
Crossover (for spot in prequarters)
4:25
2F:Minnesota10
f F:8Minnesota
3E:Tennessee9
Crossover (for spot in prequarters)
6:00
2A:Delaware4
g F:1George Washington
3B:George Washington13
Crossover (for spot in prequarters)
6:00
3A:Iowa State L
h F:5Georgia
2B:Georgia W
Crossover (both to D)
2:50
4C:Wheaton (Illinois)13
i F:6Wheaton (Illinois)
4D:Georgia Tech10
Crossover (both to D)
4:25
4E:Minnesota-Duluth L
j F:10Emory
4F:Emory W
Championship Bracket
8:3010:151:453:30
 wa:
we:Wesleyan
o F:5
k F:5 
wg:George Washington
 s F:5
 1A:  
Lb:Truman State
p F:7 
l F:7  
wc:Florida State
  u
 wb:  
wd:Pittsburgh
q F:6 
m F:6  
wh:Georgia
 t F:6
 1B: 
La:Tufts
r F:8
n F:8
wf:Minnesota
B Bracket (9th)
12:001:45
Lk:
v F:7
Ll: 
 x F:8
Lm: 
w F:8
Ln:
A consolation (5th)
12:001:45
Lo:
y F:5
Lp: 
 aa F:7
Lq: 
z F:6
Lr:
C Bracket (13th)
9:0010:452:15
Lc:Dayton
bb F:1
4A:Kennesaw State
 
 ff F:1
Lf:Tennessee
  
cc F:2 
Lg:Delaware
  
  hh F:1
Ld:Penn State
  
dd F:9 
4B:Missouri
  
 gg F:2
Le: 
ee F:10
Lh:
C Consolation (17th)
12:302:15
Lbb:
ii F:1
Lcc: 
 kk F:2
Ldd: 
jj F:2
Lee:
D bracket (21st)
9:0010:452:15
 wi:
5b:Indiana
nn F:3
ll F:3 
Lj:Minnesota-Duluth
 pp F:3
 wj: 
Li:oo F:4
mm F:4
5A:
D consolation (23rd)
12:302:15
Lll:
qq F:4
Loo: 
 ss F:4
Lmm: 
rr F:3
Lnn:
Other Results: