ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

Club Mixed:

Club Mixed: D'oh!

D'oh!

D'oh!
Roster
#NameHeight
2Chris "Charles Montgomery Burns" Haugen6'0
3Drew "G. K. Willington, Esq." Siler5'11
4Hannah "Doris Peterson" Volkman5'8
5Doug "Toshiro" Kawasaki5'8
6Lindsey "Snowball I" Johnson5'8
7Anthony "Nelson Muntz" Cacallori5'11
8Pat "Murphy Hibbert" McCarthy6'0
10Josh "Ned Flanders" Lang6'0
11Cody "Rod Flanders" Bean6'4
12Marc "Timothy Lovejoy" Snyder6'3
14Christian "Horatio McCallister" Lloyd5'9
15Annie "Maude Flanders" Skaron5'9
16Dean "Troy McClure" Stevens6'0
17Megan "Malibu Stacy" Bushnell5'8
19Greg "Jebediah Springfield" Shiring6'3
20Gabriel "Herschel Krustofski" Pedersen6'1
22Janna "Brandine Spuckler" Hamaker5'7
23Kelly "Mindy Simmons" Jewell5'6
27Tera "Jessica Lovejoy" Johnson5'6
31Sara "Stacy Lovell" York5'6
36Cory "Ralph Wiggum" Lyngaas5'10
37Jackie "Laura Powers" Williams5'2
42Roberta "M. Nahasapeemapetilon" Abbott5'6
50Heather Ann "Dr. John Frink" Brauer5'4
68Joe "Diamond Joe Quimby" Sefton6'7
79Jon "Brunella Pommelhorst" Hamaker5'11
97James "Santa's Little Helper" Evans6'1
99Ester "Elizabeth Hoover" Katsaros5'7
Team Information
Team-Name:D'oh!
Region:NW
Section:wabc
City:seattle, WA
Web:
Contact:Chris Haugen
chaugen@u.washington.edu

Gabe Pedersen
gabers20@gmail.com

Comments:Shelbyville Sucks!
Last Modified:October 15, 2008
RRI:2574
Edit Team Info
Results & Schedule
Kleinman
August 2LocoMotive13-10
August 2ORC$hack14-9
August 2Classy15-5
August 2Breakers Mark14-9
August 3Schadenfreude15-9
August 3LocoMotive12-10
August 3Big Talk8-15
RRI: 2544
Spawnfest Elite Mixed
August 23Mental Toss Flycoons14-13
August 23Alpha Cobra Squadron14-13
August 23Mischief15-12
August 23Brass Monkey11-9
August 23Shazam Remains8-15
August 23Bad Larry15-7
August 23Barrio15-7
RRI: 2675
Washington / BC Mixed Sectionals
September 20Seattle's Best15-3
September 20Rainmakers15-4
September 20Shadrach14-7
September 20Moonshine15-7
September 20Shazam Remains16-15
RRI: 2678
Northwest Mixed Regionals
October 11Moonshine15-13
October 11Bid*Well Nuts15-6
October 11CTR14-10
October 11Mental Toss Flycoons12-14
October 12Brass Monkey15-6
October 12Shazam Remains14-13
October 12Mental Toss Flycoons9-15
RRI: 2621
2008 UPA Club Ultimate Championships
October 30Puppet Regime13-15
October 30Bucket15-13
October 30Hooray for Coed, Hooray15-7
October 30Mischief8-15
October 30Hooray for Coed, Hooray9-11
October 31Barrio13-14
October 31Slow White9-15
November 1Guillermo Y Compania9-15
RRI: 2488

Report Score

(To correct a score listed in the results, click on the score.
To add a score from a listed tournament, click on the tournament.)