ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

Club Mixed:

Club Mixed: Puppet Regime

Puppet Regime

Puppet Regime
Roster
#NameHeight
00Jeff Ho5'10
1Fiona McKibben5'5
2David Reynolds6'0
3Linda Dolan5'7
5Erin Herzog5'6
6John Sardo5'7
7Zac Roy6'1
8Mike Lee5'8
9Linh Hoang5'0
11Dan Wiegand5'11
14Justin Segool5'10
15Kim Tischler5'5
16Heng-Scheng Chuang5'10
17Matt Auletta5'10
18Malcolm Baker6'1
19Megan Randall5'4
20Tim Fu5'9
22Zach Finkelstein6'1
23Dan Yi5'9
27Katrina Krasnansky5'8
31Tim Chang5'10
39Claire Hsing5'6
42Ramsey Ravenel5'10
43Alex Bellows6'1
47Corey Mallonee6'4
91Grant Boyd5'10
99Vanessa Low5'5
Team Information
Team-Name:Puppet Regime
Region:NE
Section:MNY
City:NY, NY
Web:www.puppetregime.org
Contact:Justin Segool: jsegool@gmail.com
Megan Randall: randall.megan@gmail.com
Tim Fu: timothyfu@gmail.com
Zac Roy: zac.roy@gmail.com
Comments:Puppet Regime is a NYC-based Elite Coed Ultimate Team
Last Modified:October 21, 2008
RRI:2542
Edit Team Info
Results & Schedule
Bell Crack Co-ed Classic
May 17Smartwhores10-15
May 17Psychadelicatessen15-2
May 17Mako W
May 17Asian Massage Parlor W
May 18Gecko12-10
May 18Hooray for Coed, Hooray8-10
RRI: 2467
Mixed Easterns
June 7Levitation Holmes15-4
June 7MONSTER12-8
June 7Big Red Death Machine15-2
June 7Gecko W
June 8SPAWN12-7
June 8Quiet Coyote14-15
June 8ChinstrapW-F
RRI: 2567
Boston Invitational - Mixed Divison
June 28Slow White12-11
June 28TFP12-10
June 28Great Britian Mixed12-11
June 28Mischief10-13
June 28AMP10-15
June 28Bashing Pinatas11-13
June 29Hooray for Coed, Hooray14-12
RRI: 2555
Philly Invite (Elite Co-Ed Division)
July 19Slow White12-9
July 19Chewbacca Defense9-13
July 19One Trick Pony12-13
July 19Hooray for Coed, Hooray10-11
July 19Olio13-12
July 19Quiet Coyote11-7
July 20Dumpsterfire12-8
RRI: 2517
Chicago Heavyweight Championships -- Mixed
September 6The Abusement Park14-9
September 6Teddy Grumpskins14-6
September 6Oh Boy!13-8
September 6Olio11-6
September 7ICE8-11
September 7Rival13-6
September 7One Trick Pony12-8
RRI: 2558
Metro New York Mixed Sectionals
September 20BLU10-6
September 20Levitation Holmes11-0
September 207Express11-8
September 20No Grass For U11-2
September 20Mixed Nuts11-1
September 21Bashing Pinatas15-6
RRI: 2555
October 11Crafty15-6
Northeast Mixed Regionals
October 11Jiggle the Handle14-8
October 11Crafty15-6
October 11Quiet Coyote11-13
October 12Bashing Pinatas11-7
October 12Denoiret15-9
October 12Slow White8-15
October 12Tandem15-7
RRI: 2514
2008 UPA Club Ultimate Championships
October 30D'oh!15-13
October 30Hooray for Coed, Hooray13-12
October 30Bucket15-9
October 30Barrio11-15
October 31Mischief10-15
November 1Shazam Remains6-15
November 1AMP12-8
RRI: 2560

Report Score

(To correct a score listed in the results, click on the score.
To add a score from a listed tournament, click on the tournament.)