ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

College Open:

College Open: St John's

St John's

St John's
Roster
#NameHeightYr
3Matt "Comma" TheisenFr
4Derek OslundJr
6Chris BattistaFr
9Shock daddy6'1Jr
10John "Be Bop" EllenbeckerSo
11Hamo MajerusSr
11Ry Ry StykelSo
13Gunner Stiegler5'9Jr
14Nick "Nada" Fr
17Marty Not THE Party4'9So
21Tony "28" LehrJr
22Sass Moskal6'6Jr
25"Uncle" Joe MoravecSr
26Gosh Darnit buckeye2'8So
29Matt "I like ugos" Ellis5'5So
33Al ToriganSo
35Crotch Hobbit0'2Jr
37Jason "Jarmo" LutzSo
44Jeff "Donuts" Ludwig6'4So
99Tyson "Grandma" GerdesFr
Team Information
School:St John's
Team Name:B.A.M.
Region:CN
Section:NW
City:Collegeville, MN
Web:clubs.csbsju.edu/frisbeeclub/
Contact:Frisbeeclub@csbsju.edu
Comments:St. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. JohnsSt. Johns

nannanaaan nannaann aann annana ananana St. john!!!!#@1

John Buckeye for Freshman of the Year
Last Modified:October 27, 2008
RRI:3204
Edit Team Info
Results & Schedule
Hendrix Ultimate Experience (HUX) '08
February 23Oklahoma-B11-10
February 23Rhodes8-9
February 23Hendrix10-11
February 23Hendrix Alum11-2
February 23Missouri State8-9
February 23Kansas State-Salina13-2
February 23John Brown13-10
RRI: 1814
March 18Clarkson13-10
March 18Johns Hopkins13-2
March 18New Hampshire11-10
March 19SUNY-Stony Brook10-9
March 19St Thomas13-6
March 19Minnesota-Duluth7-12
March 20Marquette14-15
March 20Colgate13-5
March 23Rhode Island13-7
Whitesmoke XII
April 5North Park-X13-6
April 5Kalamazoo10-13
April 5Valparaiso13-7
April 6Lewis15-14
RRI: 2468
Northwoods Open Sectionals
April 19Minnesota4-15
April 19St Thomas15-8
April 19Carleton College4-15
April 20St Olaf15-11
April 20Minnesota-Duluth7-15
April 20Carleton College-GOP14-13
April 20Minnesota-DuluthF-W
RRI: 2967
Central Open Regionals
April 26Iowa5-15
April 26Carleton College-GOP7-13
April 26GrinnellF-W
April 26Northern IowaF-W
RRI: 2658
No Wisconsequences
October 18Winona State11-13
October 18Chicago - X13-6
October 18Wooster13-6
October 18Ohio Wesleyan13-3
October 18Kansas-X13-3
October 18Michigan State12-10
October 19McGill9-11
RRI: 2984
EauC Chill Out (Open)
October 25Minnesota-B13-3
October 25Marquette Y11-10
October 25St Cloud State13-4
October 25Wisconsin-Eau Claire10-7
October 25Wisconsin-Milwaukee X13-4
October 25Minnesota-Duluth15-8
October 25Wisconsin-Eau Claire14-4
October 26Gustavus Adolphus10-6
RRI: 3051

Report Score

(To correct a score listed in the results, click on the score.
To add a score from a listed tournament, click on the tournament.)