ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

Club Open:

Club Open: Doublewide

Doublewide

Doublewide
Roster
#NameHeight
0Scott Berens5'11
1Neal Riley5'8
2Marcus Gavin5'11
4Max Cook5'8
5Jeff Loskorn6'1
6David Melancon6'0
7Jay Lane5'7
8Chase Hudson5'11
10Jason Millard6'4
11Ben Sims6'1
12Andrew Walch6'2
13Terry Jungman5'9
14Patrick Eberle6'2
15Daniel Poindexter6'0
16Kiran Thomas5'10
17Jonathan Daugherty6'2
18Michael Natenberg6'1
19Sean McCall6'3
22Stephen Presley5'10
27Kevin Gaffney5'11
31Aaron Smith5'10
42Brandon Hill5'8
50Schey Bjorn6'1
52Matthew Bierschenk5'7
81Matthew Campbell6'0
Team Information
Team-Name:Doublewide
Region:SO
Section:TX
City:Austin, TX
Web:austinultimate.org/doublewide
Contact:maxcook4 [at] gmail.com
Comments:well nasty hoop!
Last Modified:September 5, 2007
RRI:2638
Edit Team Info
Results & Schedule
Heatout
July 19Turbodog13-6
July 19Mobile/NO Combo13-5
July 19Seuss13-4
July 19Ronin13-9
July 19LA Tech W
July 20Mississippi W
July 20Iron Men15-7
July 20Chain Lightning10-15
RRI: 2612
Colorado Cup 2008 - Men's Elite
August 2Revolver14-15
August 2Johnny Bravo11-12
August 2Truck Stop11-12
August 2Condors13-5
August 3Sub Zero8-13
August 3Jam9-13
August 3Voodoo13-10
RRI: 2657
Labor Day Ultimate Championships
August 30Sockeye12-13
August 30Ironside10-15
August 30PoNY14-15
August 30Jam7-15
August 31Chain Lightning11-14
August 31GOAT L
RRI: 2579
Texas Open Sectionals
September 20Riverside 217-4
September 20SAULT17-2
September 20Seuss15-6
September 21Grit (DU)15-9
RRI: 2602
South Open Regionals
October 4Crude (DU)15-1
October 4Overthrow15-1
October 4Ronin15-10
October 4Chain Lightning17-16
RRI: 2758
2008 UPA Club Ultimate Championships
October 30Sockeye15-12
October 30GOAT9-15
October 30El Diablo15-11
October 30Johnny Bravo10-15
October 31Condors14-13
October 31Bodhi15-12
November 1Machine14-16
November 1Bodhi13-10
RRI: 2626

Report Score

(To correct a score listed in the results, click on the score.
To add a score from a listed tournament, click on the tournament.)