ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

Warm Up: A Florida Affair

Warm Up: A Florida Affair
January 19 - January 20
Orlando, FL
Pool A
A1: Florida
A2: Florida State
A3: NYU
SatGameFldScore
8:30
9:50
A2-A31-
10:05
11:25
A1-A21-
11:40
1:00
A1-A31-
Pool B
B1: Georgia
B2: Tennessee
B3: SUNY-Oneonta
SatGameFldScore
8:30
9:50
B2-B32-
10:05
11:25
B1-B22-
11:40
1:00
B1-B32-
Pool C
C1: Central Florida
C2: Georgia Tech
C3: South Carolina
SatGameFldScore
8:30
9:50
C2-C33-
10:05
11:25
C1-C23-
11:40
1:00
C1-C33-
Pool D
D1: North Carolina-Wilmington
D2: Miami
D3: Valdosta State
SatGameFldScore
8:30
9:50
D2-D34-
10:05
11:25
D1-D24-
11:40
1:00
D1-D34-
Pool E
E1: South Florida
E2: Embry-Riddle
E3: Emory
E4: Central Florida-B
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
9:50
E1-E35-E2-E46-
10:05
11:25
E1-E45-E2-E36-
11:40
1:00
E1-E25-E3-E46-
Pool F
F1: Georgia College & State
F2: Florida Tech
F3: Georgia Southern
F4: Florida-B
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
9:50
F1-F37-F2-F48-
10:05
11:25
F1-F47-F2-F38-
11:40
1:00
F1-F27-F3-F48-
Pool G
G1: (Team A1)
G2: (Team C1)
G3: (Team C2)
G4: (Team A2)
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
1:20
2:50
G1-G31-G2-G43-
3:20
4:50
G3-G41-
6:20
7:50
G1-G21-
Pool H
H1: (Team B1)
H2: (Team D1)
H3: (Team D2)
H4: (Team B2)
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
1:20
2:50
H1-H32-H2-H44-
3:20
4:50
H1-H22-H3-H44-
Pool I
I1: (Team E3)
I2: (Team F3)
I3: (Team F4)
I4: (Team E4)
SatGameFldScoreGameFldScore
1:20
2:50
I1-I37-I2-I48-
SunGameFldScoreGameFldScore
8:30
10:00
I1-I27-I3-I48-
Play-In Game 1
1:20 pm
A3:
a F:3
E1:
Play-In Game 2
1:20 pm
B3:
b F:5
F1:
Play-In Game 3
1:20 pm
C3:
c F:6
E2:
Play-In Game 4
3:20 pm
D3:
d F:3
F2:
Championship Bracket
8:30 am10:30 am12:30 pm2:30 pm
 G1:
Wb:i F:1
e F:1 
H4: m F:1
 H2:  
Wd:j F:4 
f F:4  
G3:  o F:1
 G2:  
Wc:k F:3 
g F:3  
H3: n F:2
 H1: 
Wa:l F:2
h F:2
G4:
4th Place Bracket
12:30 pm2:30 pm
Li:
p F:3
Lj: 
 r F:3
Lk: 
q F:4
Ll:
Bracket
8:30 am
La:
s F:5
Lb:
Bracket
8:30 am
Lc:
t F:6
Ld:
13th Place Bracket
10:30 am2:30 pm2:30 pm
Ws:
u F:5
H1: 
 w F:5
Wt: 
v F:6
H2: Lu:
  x F:2
  Lv:
17th Place Bracket
10:30 am12:30 pm2:30 pm
 Lu:
Ls:aa F:7
y F:7 
H3: cc F:7
 Lv: 
Lt:bb F:8
z F:8
H4:
9th Place Bracket
12:30 pm2:30 pm2:30 pm
Le:
dd F:5
Lf: 
 ff F:6
Lg: 
ee F:6
Lh:  
  gg F:4
   
Other Results: