ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

Club Women's:

Club Women's: Riot

Riot

Riot
Roster
#NameHeight
2Kim Blakemore5'2
4Kate Kingery5'6
7Ava Segal5'1
11Shannon O’Malley5'5
12Eva Cham5'2
14Tiffany Millet5'11
16Maddy Frey5'7
17Melina Coogan5'3
19Molly Suver5'3
20Kari DeLeeuw5'8
23Karen Brimacombe5'2
24Michelle Bowlen5'10
25Miranda Roth5'9
29Joanne Harman5'6
31Jenn Willson5'9
36Gretchen Muller6'0
37Elisabeth Duffy5'7
38Kathryn Lawson5'1
55Drew Johnson5'7
66Val Dion5'8
69Alyssa Weatherford5'5
86Rowan Sill5'8
88Claire Suver5'3
Team Information
Team-Name:Riot
Region:NW
Section:WABC
City:Seattle, WA
Web:www.seattleriot.org
Contact:Miranda Roth
mirdiggity@yahoo.com
Liz Duffy
ejduffy@gmail.com
Kari DeLeeuw
kbdeleeuw@yahoo.com
Comments:
Last Modified:June 25, 2007
RRI:3213
Edit Team Info
Results & Schedule
Cal States
June 2Zeitgeist15-2
June 2LA Women W
June 2Safari14-13
June 3Lady Condors W
June 3Zeitgeist15-8
June 3Fury14-8
RRI: 3283
Flower Bowl (Elite Women)
June 9Capitals13-7
June 9Team Alberta13-2
June 9Traffic13-7
June 10SchwaW-F
June 10A-Team15-2
June 10Traffic13-11
June 10Fury13-15
RRI: 3254
Summer Solstice XXIX
June 23Slackjaw W
June 23Schwa12-7
June 23Traffic11-12
June 23Zeitgeist15-8
June 23Slackjaw W
June 23Zeitgeist8-10
RRI: 3076
Emerald City Classic
August 18Box15-0
August 18MUD15-9
August 18Glorious Bids15-5
August 18Slackjaw15-2
August 18UNO15-9
August 19Brute Squad15-10
August 19Fury15-16
August 19Schwa15-2
RRI: 3311
Labor Day Frisbee Championships
September 1Brute Squad12-8
September 1Rare Air14-8
September 1Traffic12-10
September 2Safari13-12
September 2Showdown15-10
September 2Zeitgeist15-10
September 2Traffic12-10
RRI: 3094
Washington / BC Women's Sectionals
September 16ˇViva!15-2
September 16Crush15-1
September 16Traffic15-9
RRI: 3299
Northwest Women's Regionals
September 29Schwa11-7
September 29Slackjaw13-5
September 29Zeitgeist15-7
September 29Zeitgeist15-7
September 30Traffic15-13
September 30Fury11-12
RRI: 3204
2007 UPA Club Ultimate Championships
October 25MOJO15-3
October 25Loose Cannon15-3
October 25Backhoe15-9
October 26Zeitgeist15-11
October 26Lady Godiva15-3
October 27Capitals15-5
October 27Brute Squad15-12
October 28Fury6-15
RRI: 3233

Report Score

(To correct a score listed in the results, click on the score.
To add a score from a listed tournament, click on the tournament.)