ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

Club Mixed:

Club Mixed: Horse$how

Horse$how

Horse$how
Roster
#NameHeight
00Miles Kusch5'8
2Jeff "Shiv" Flynn5'8
3Meghan DeNiro5'7
4Peter Farrelly6'1
5Kris "Circus" Hargis5'6
6Nora "Pregnant" Brodnicki5'6
7Lars Fjelstad5'11
9Matt Johnson5'10
10Michelle Chabot Mehr5'4
11John Cairns5'10
12Amy Vander Vliet5'9
14Kama Siegel5'3
16Danny Quarrell5'6
18Tina "Monster" Merrels5'10
19Merm Rosenbaum5'3
20Jardon Jaramillo5'8
22Tucker Jackson6'4
25Duncan Burrell5'10
31Mark McGhee5'10
33Shar Kamin5'9
34"Go Go" Graham Seaton5'7
35Ryan Stout6'4
40Britta Halverson5'6
45Eric Guth5'11
47Stacy "Daisy" Hubbard5'4
63Stephen Feldman5'4
71Matt Bartolotti5'11
86Tina Cameli5'5
Team Information
Team-Name:Horse$how
Region:NW
Section:OR
City:Portland, OR
Web:
Contact:kamasue(at)gmail(dot)com
Comments:
Last Modified:October 16, 2006
RRI:2483
Edit Team Info
Results & Schedule
May 6Cannonball17-15
May 8Hot N Da Sac17-16
Kleinman Eruption (Elite Mixed)
August 5Natural Law Party15-7
August 5Schadenfreude15-7
August 5Shotgun (Rainbow)15-6
August 5Pocket Rockets15-4
August 6Irish Wristwatch15-5
August 6Shotgun (Rainbow)15-8
August 6Brass Monkey14-12
RRI: 2647
August 12Hot N Da Sac13-9
August 12Pleasuretown13-9
August 12Night Train9-7
August 12Brass Monkey9-12
August 13Mischief8-13
August 13Cannonball13-9
Labor Day Division I
September 2Drive Thru Liquor14-4
September 2Family Style7-10
September 2Night Train15-9
September 2Mischief9-15
September 3Brass Monkey10-14
September 3Wagon14-11
September 3Bad Larry9-15
RRI: 2395
Oregon Mixed Sectionals
September 23Soylent Green13-0
September 23Denial13-2
September 23One Mississippi13-2
September 23penfifteen13-0
September 24Plan B13-6
September 24Shotgun (Rainbow)14-13
RRI: 2550
Northwest Mixed Regionals
October 7Irish Wristwatch15-5
October 7The Coltrane15-5
October 7Family Style15-10
October 7Brass Monkey9-15
October 8Shotgun (Rainbow)15-6
October 8Flycoons15-13
October 8Mischief11-15
RRI: 2536
2006 UPA Club Championships
October 26Tandem13-15
October 26Hooray15-6
October 26Bad Larry15-8
October 27Brass Monkey11-15
October 27Deliverance14-13
October 28Slow White8-15
October 28AMP5-14
October 28TandemF-W
RRI: 2450

Report Score

(To correct a score listed in the results, click on the score.
To add a score from a listed tournament, click on the tournament.)