ScoreReport.net Logo
TeamsTournamentsUPA SeriesRRIFeedback

UPA Club Championships: Women's Division

UPA Club Championships: Women's Division
October 28 - October 31
Sarasota, FL
Final Standings:
1 Riot
2 Prime
3/4 Backhoe
3/4 Lady Godiva
5 Schwa
6 Rare Air
7/8 Fury
7/8 Ozone
9 Brute Squad
10 Safari
11 BNOGO
12 Zanzara
13 Nemesis
14 Clutch
15 Electric Mayhem
16 Collide
E1 = A1 F1 = B1 G1 = A3 H1 = B3
E2 = D1 F2 = C1 G2 = D3 H2 = C3
E3 = D2 F3 = C2 G3 = D4 H3 = C4
E4 = A2 F4 = B2 G4 = A4 H4 = B4
Pool A
(3-0) A1: Riot (1)
(2-1) A2: Ozone (8)
(0-3) A3: Nemesis (9)
(1-2) A4: Electric Mayhem (16)
ThuGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
A1-A32715-3A2-A42815-3
12:15
2:15
A1-A42715-2A2-A32816-14
3:00
5:00
A1-A22715-4A3-A42811-15
Pool B
(3-0) B1: Fury (2)
(2-1) B2: Schwa (7)
(1-2) B3: Safari (10)
(0-3) B4: Clutch (15)
ThuGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
B1-B31515-7B2-B41615-8
12:15
2:15
B1-B41515-3B2-B31615-12
3:00
5:00
B1-B21515-7B3-B41615-5
Pool C
(3-0) C1: Lady Godiva (3)
(2-1) C2: Rare Air (6)
(1-2) C3: Bnogo (11)
(0-3) C4: Collide (14)
ThuGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
C1-C32915-10C2-C43015-5
12:15
2:15
C1-C42915-3C2-C33015-4
3:00
5:00
C1-C22915-12C3-C43015-9
Pool D
(3-0) D1: Prime (4)
(2-1) D2: Backhoe (5)
(0-3) D3: Brute Squad (12)
(1-2) D4: Zanzara (13)
ThuGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
D1-D31715-9D2-D41815-4
12:15
2:15
D1-D41715-8D2-D31815-10
3:00
5:00
D1-D21715-12D3-D41810-14
Pool E
(2-0) E1: Riot (1)
(1-1) E2: Prime (4)
(1-1) E3: Backhoe (5)
(0-2) E4: Ozone (8)
FriGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
E1-E3715-9E2-E4815-10
12:15
2:15
E1-E2715-7E3-E4814-12
Pool F
(1-1) F1: Fury (2)
(2-0) F2: Lady Godiva (3)
(0-2) F3: Rare Air (6)
(1-1) F4: Schwa (7)
FriGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
F1-F32515-9F2-F42615-6
12:15
2:15
F1-F22511-15F3-F42614-16
Pool G
(0-2) G1: Electric Mayhem (16)
(2-0) G2: Zanzara (13)
(2-0) G3: Brute Squad (12)
(0-2) G4: Nemesis (9)
FriGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
G1-G318-14G2-G4215-11
12:15
2:15
G1-G219-15G3-G4215-11
Pool H
(1-1) H1: Safari (10)
(2-0) H2: Bnogo (11)
(1-1) H3: Collide (14)
(0-2) H4: Clutch (15)
FriGameFldScoreGameFldScore
9:30
11:30
H1-H31915-6H2-H42015-6
12:15
2:15
H1-H21911-15H3-H42015-9
Qtrs Play-In
Fri:3:30-5:30pm
E4:Ozone15
a F:8Ozone
H1:Bnogo10
Qtrs Play-In
Fri:3:30-5:30pm
G1:Zanzara14
b F:9Rare Air
F4:Rare Air16
Championship Bracket
Quarters: SatSemis: SatFinal: Sun 9:00
E1:Riot15
c F:7
Riot15
Wb:Rare Air8
 
 g F:9
Riot17
F2:Fury13
  
d F:8
Backhoe8
 
E3:Backhoe14
  
  i F:12Riot
F1:Lady Godiva15
  
e F:9
Lady Godiva11
 
Wa:Ozone10
  
 h F:10
Prime12
E2:Prime15
 
f F:10
Prime14
F3:Schwa5
Placement Bracket (5th)
Sat: 12-1:30Sat: 2-3:30
Lc:Rare Air14
j F:7
Rare Air9
Ld:Fury11
 
 l F:7Schwa
Le:Ozone8
 
k F:8
Schwa11
Lf:Schwa15
Placement Bracket (7th)
Sat: 2-3:30
Lk:OzoneF
m F:8
Lj:FuryF
Placement Bracket (9th)
Sat: 9:30-11:00Sat: 11:30-1:00
G2:Brute Squad14
n F:3
Brute Squad12
Lb:Bnogo13
 
 p F:3Brute Squad
H2:Safari15
 
o F:4
Safari9
La:Zanzara7
Placement Bracket (11th)
Sat:11:30-1:00
Lo:Zanzara10
q F:4Bnogo
Ln:Bnogo12
Placement Bracket (13th)
Sat:9:30-11:00Sat:11:30-1:00
G3:Electric Mayhem12
r F:5
Clutch8
H4:Clutch13
 
 t F:5Nemesis
H3:Collide9
 
s F:6
Nemesis15
G4:Nemesis15
Placement Bracket (15th)
Sat:11:30-1:00
Ls:Collide9
u F:6Electric Mayhem
Lr:Electric Mayhem15
Other Results: